Technical Staffs

CSE Support

1.
 Name:  Mr. Susanta Karati
 Qualification:  M.Sc., MCA
 Designation:  STA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
2.
 Name:  Mr. Monoranjan Acharyya
 Qualification:  MCA, DEE.
 Designation:  STA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
3.
 Name:  Mr. Bhabani Sankar Adak
 Qualification:  DETC
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
4.
 Name:  Ms. Pausali Basak
 Qualification:  PGDCA
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
5.
 Name:  Mr. Srijit Talukdar
 Qualification:  MCA
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
6.
 Name:  Mr. Nabin Pal
 Qualification:  M.Sc., DOEACC "A" level , CCNA
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
7.
 Name:  Mr. Suman Kumar Das
 Qualification:  MCA
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
8.
 Name:  Mr. Abhijit Mukhopadhyay
 Qualification:  MCA, DOEACC "A" LEVEL
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
9.
 Name:  Ms. Anwesha Debnath
 Qualification:  DETC
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
10.
 Name:  Mr. Sagar Mukherjee
 Qualification:  MCA, B. Sc., CCNA
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
11.
 Name:  Mr. Debasish Paul
 Qualification:  MCA
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
12.
 Name:  Ms. Debasmita Sengupta
 Qualification:  B. Tech.
 Designation:  TA
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________