Name
Stream
Please Select Stream
B.Tech (CSE)
B.Tech (ECE)
B.Tech (EE)
B.Tech (IT)
M.Tech (Data Science)
M.Tech (IOT)
MCA
BBA
BCA
OTHERS
Contact No.
Alternative Contact No.
Email
Message
How much is
Answer
Admission 2024 Call 9836436999
Home
About Us
Welcome Messages
News Letter
Career with us
Admission
Post Graduate Course (M.Tech)
Post Graduate Course (MCA)
Under Graduate Courses (B.Tech)
Other Under Graduate Courses
Scholarship Scheme
Feedback
For Institute
For AICTE
Grievance Redressal
Administration
Academics
Under Graduate Courses
Post Graduate Courses
Institute Calendar
Achievements
Central Facilities
Library
Language Lab
Computer Facility
Hostel Amenities
Sports and Games Facilities
Cafeteria / Canteen
Health Care Facilities
R & D
Contact Us
Affidavit for Anti Ragging (Admission Yr. 2012)
Stream: Information Technology
Sl No
College Roll No
Name of the students
File Name
1
102601
Abhijit Das
102601.pdf
2
102602
Abhishek Kanrar
102602.pdf
3
102603
Ananda Majee
102603.pdf
4
102604
Anirban Dalal
102604.pdf
5
102605
Archana Jhunjhunwala
102605.pdf
6
102606
Aritra Dutta
102606.pdf
7
102607
Arkajyoti Banerjee
102607.pdf
8
102608
Arpit Audhya
102608.pdf
9
102609
Asi Guha
102609.pdf
10
102610
Chandrama Laha
102610.pdf
11
102611
Chandrangshu Sengupta
102611.pdf
12
102612
Debapriya Nandi
102612.pdf
13
102613
Debasish Naskar
102613.pdf
14
102614
Devabrata Talukder
102614.pdf
15
102615
Gargi Saha
102615.pdf
16
102616
Ipsita Dutta (F)
102616.pdf
17
102617
Moumita Mondal (F)
102617.pdf
18
102618
P. Ruban
102618.pdf
19
102619
Pallabi Basu (F)
102619.pdf
20
102620
Poushali Guha (F)
102620.pdf
21
102621
Rahul Kulabhi
102621.pdf
22
102622
Ruby Das Karmakar (F)
102622.pdf
23
102623
Sachin Kumar Vishwakarma
102623.pdf
24
102624
Saif Khan Lodi
102624.pdf
25
102625
Saikat Chakraborty
102625.pdf
26
102626
Sanjay Das
102626.pdf
27
102627
Saurabh Kumar
102627.pdf
28
102628
Somnath Mondal
102628.pdf
29
102629
Sourav Roy
102629.pdf
30
102630
Subhajit Roy
102630.pdf
31
102631
Subhasree Dutta (F)
102631.pdf
32
102632
Subhayan Kaviraj
102632.pdf
33
102633
Subir Kumar Roy
102633.pdf
34
102634
Tanaya Podder (F)
102634.pdf
35
102635
Bhagyashree Dadhichi (F)
102635.pdf
36
102636
Abhisekh Dey Chowdhury
102636.pdf
37
102637
Tanoy Bhattacherjee
102637.pdf
38
102638
Akiluddin Molla
102638.pdf